Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Gabor GombarMax Power Racing Team3210182515
2Viktor GothVRXC305161431113
3Laszlo HangeKocsi Racing2319014118
4Gergo TothClub Osum21111016003
5Ferenc GaszlerLRS Racing16415718002
6Patrik DeakFRC VIP Team 14917214205
7Zsolt LindLFRX 12919214001
8Karoly TothKarbo Motorsport12219916000
9Balazs MartonMK Racing10821310102
10Tamas LabantBáró Rally Team10022116002
11Gabor FarkasLFRX 9422714000
12Gabor KisMK Racing8523618000
13Miklos HuszarGyikusz Racing Team8024115000
14Janos DalanicsFRC VIP Team 672546001
15Laszlo LukacsLRS Racing4527616000
16Akos SzemenyeiFRC Guest Team382834000
17Krisztian CsaszarLEHEL Racing Team332882011
18Zoltan HarsanyiVRXC3328810000
19Adam HarasziClub Osum322895001
20David PannuskaMax Power Racing Team272946000
21Viktor KocsiKocsi Racing252964000
22Gabor DanielFRC Guest Team153064000
23Zoltan RapaiSRS Racing Technology133086000
24Kriss BauerLynx Racing Crew1230912000
25Misi HeringeiLEHEL Racing Team1230911000
26Zsolt SrankoSRS Racing Technology113102000
27Bence VargaFRC VIP Team 1031112000
28Attila VeghFRC VIP Team 103112000
29Vilmos KovacsFRC Guest Team103112000
30Norbert TothFRC VIP Team 93126000
31Mate HarkanyiFRC Guest Team83134000
32Istvan RadicsFRC VIP Team 43174000
33Szabolcs SzellFRC Guest Team43174000
34Vilmos kovacsFRC Guest Team33186000
35Tunde BenczeLynx Junior Team13206000
36Andras AuerbachKarbo Motorsport13206000
37Csaba MezeiGyikusz Racing Team03212000
38Krissz Bauer JrLynx Junior Team03216000
39Kovacs VilmosFRC Guest Team03212000
40Romeo GyenesBáró Rally Team03212000
41Janko WiesztFRC Guest Team03214000
42Adam NemethFRC Guest Team03211000