Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1OBHUN PaJa1Base10507116
2Balazs KissFedex94116245
3rFGT FittiXXX_TEAM86196324
4OBHUN bgaborXXX_TEAM62437002
5OBHUN HugoBeta59467000
6OBHUN GabeszF1Ligue57487001
7Janos DalanicsTLD43627000
8OBHUN_KarcsiMartini30754000
9Adam KunPuma28772102
10OBHUN YozseePeugeot Sport24812001
11OBHUN_VakondkaXXX_TEAM21847000
12Kriss BauerRossi21845000
13rFGT GrabowszkiXXX_TEAM20852000
14OBHUN Apa55Shell17885000
15AlfonzKronos12934000
16OBHUN PurshillSarrazin12934000
17Bence ZsupanekNvidia8972000
18KodikaAMonster7981000
19DaemonRed Bull41013000
20OBHUN bixSchammel31022000
21OBHUN vilikeXXX_TEAM01052000
22WespeVodafone01051000
23Attila SzaboMonster01051000
24FTV2XXX_TEAM01055000
25OBHUN F1ckerPeugeot Sport01051000
26OBHUN AteszATI01053000