Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1SRS Racing Technology40020025
2Keep Rolling391200412
3Alitalia35512017
4Zoci Racing Team291112015
5Simi Video15254044
6LYNX Racing Crew132712001
7ADTA Racing11294002
8Temesvari Racing Team103012000
9LRS Racing73312000
10Senic Racing Team5354000
11Steez Click Team4364000